Honours

Rome Euro Games Division 2 Silver Medal – Runners Up – 2019

The Justin Fashanu Fair Play Award at the 2019 CharltonvHomophobia Tournament – 2019

London Unity League Winners – 2017-18

Bexley Invicta FC Birthday Tournament Winners – 2017

Tournoi International de Paris 2017 Fair Play Trophy Winners

Blaggs Diversity Games Winners – 2016

Bexley Invicta FC Birthday Tournament Winners – 2016

Bexley Invicta FC Birthday Tournament Winners – 2015

Aslie Pitter MBE Trophy Winners – 2014

London Titans Birthday Tournament Plate Winners – 2013

Bristol Challenge Cup Runners-Up 2013

Tigaly Fair Play Trophy Winners 2013

 

London Unity League Winners Shield

 

London Unity League history

2012-13 – 5th place – 5 wins, 2 draws, 7 defeats, 17 points

2013-14 – 9th place – 1 win, 1 draw, 14 defeats, 4 points

2014-15 – 7th place – 7 wins, 2 draw, 7 defeats, 23 points

2015-16 – 7th place – 5 wins, 1 draw, 10 defeats, 16 points

2016-17 – 4th place – 8 wins, 2 draws, 6 defeats, 26 points

2017-18 – 1st place – 12 wins, 3 draws, 1 defeat, 39 points

2018-19 – 8th place – 0 wins, 1 draw, 13 defeats, 1 point

2019-20 – 6th place – 5 wins, 2 draws, 7 defeats, 17 points – season curtailed due to Covid19

 

GFSN National League History

2019-20 – Second in Group B – 5 wins, 0 draws, 1 defeat. 

Quarterfinal 1st leg – 2-2 away to London Titans

Quarterfinal 2nd leg – tbc 

 

London Unity League Cup History

2011-12 – Quarterfinals – 2-1 defeat away to London Falcons

2012-13 – Quarterfinals – 2-0 defeat away to London Falcons

2013-14 – N/A

2018-19 – Quartefinals – 5-0 defeat away to Soho FC

2018-19 – Plate – 3-0 defeat away to London Titans XXL

2019-20 – N/A postponed due to Covid19

 

GFSN National Cup History

2015-16 – Preliminary Round – 6-1 defeat away to Birmingham Blaze

2017-18 – Quarterfinals – 3-0 defeat to Village Manchester

2018-19 – Preliminary Round – 6-1 defeat away to Saltire Thistle

2019-20 – Preliminary Round – 6-0 defeat away to Saltire Thistle

 

Kent FA Sunday Junior Trophy History

2016-17 – Second Round – 10-0 defeat away to Greencourt FC

2017-18 – Second Round – 5-0 defeat away to AFC Lessa Christchurch

2018-19 – First Round – 5-3 defeat at home to Nuevo Club

2019-20 – NA